Werkstätten 2019
Liste der Werkstätten 2019
Liste_weber.pdf (36.4KB)
Werkstätten 2019
Liste der Werkstätten 2019
Liste_weber.pdf (36.4KB)

 

Werkstätten 2019

Gunter   Albrecht   Im Spitz 8   D-79790   Küssaberg/Kadelburg   www./unikatschmuck.atelier-albrecht.de

 Lena   Andres   Petershöfe 3   D-79183   Waldkirch   

www.lena-andres.de 

Erik   Beisswenger   Alte Pfarrstr. 1   D-72477   Schwenningen/Heuberg  www.erikbeisswenger.de

Maria   Benelli   Via Volparo 43   I-35020   Polverara (Pabova)  www.studioartistico,b.it

 Aline,Ingrid   u. Harald   Busse   Bachgasse 6   D-88361   Boms 

www.keramik-art.de

Thorsten   Cullmann   Waldstrasse 7   D-55767   Nochenthal 

www.katzentassen.de/

 Marlene/Johann   Duffek   Friedhofweg 2   D-96482   Ahorn   
 

Dr. Beate   Geschke   Schwarzwaldstr. 46   D-79117   Freiburg  www.BeateGeschke.de

Gert   Gießmann   Sommerackerstr.12   D-79117   Freiburg   www.keramikwerkstatt-giessmann.de

Norbert   Grimmer   Oberer Natzschungweg   6   D-09496   Marienberg OT Rübenau   

Michael   Hass   Rosenstr.5   D-75223   Niefern    

Philipp   Imm   Katzentalweg 2a   D-79289   Horben    

Jürgen   Havekost   Königsteiner Str. 13   D-01824   Rosenthal 

 www.juergen-havekost.de

Ralf   Kretschmann   Museumsstraße 4   D-87758   Illerbeuren  

www.toepferei-kretschmann.de

Jürgen   Kretzschmar   Beurener Str. 24   D-72660   Beuren-Balzhaz  www.jokamik.de

Regine    Möbius   Hasleweg 8   D-79868   Feldberg OT   Altglashütten  www.schwarzwaldkeramik.de

Andreas   Neubert   Waldweg 20   D-67468   Neidenfels  

www.raku-art.eu

Rolf   Ochsenreiter   Mothen 48   D-88178   Heimenkirch 

 www.islandpferde.de

Holger   Piske   Wittbräuckerstr. 149   D-44269   Dortmund  

www.holger-piske.de

Eberhard   Ried   Mühlenweg 4   D-07366   Seibis   

Helga u.Horst   Schmid-Köhler   Hauptmannsgreut 2   D-87488   Betzigau  www.feuerofen.de

Ulrike   Schulz   Bergstraße 47   D-88267   Vogt   

Ulrike   Stockinger_Schmidt   Fröbelstr. 80   D-35394   Gießen 

 www.keramik-lessen.de

Andreas   Stoll   Wallstr. 7   D-79761   Waldshut 

 www.baumzeit-waldshut.de

 Árpád   Tacacs   Táncsics M.u.88   RO-010164   Budapest   www.facebook.com/ocarinbudapest

 Jürgen   Strohm   Ob dem Brückle 21   D-78054   Villingen-Schwenningen   www.toepferei-strohm.de

Jörg   Treiber   Münstertalstr.17 a   D-77955   Ettenheim  

www.toepferei-treiber.de

 Ines   Verschl   Im Hausgrün 12   D-79312   Emmendingen 

 www.ines-verschl-keramik.de

 Gabriele   Wobst   Hauptstrasse 19 a   D-79258   Hartheim Bremgarten   www.kugelkunst.de

Erika   Zoubkov   Vogelsang 13a   D-79875   Dachsberg   

www.hankun.de

 Ute   Andre`-Engelhardt   Kehler Str. 55   D-77743   Neuried 

 www.uraku.de

Katja   Langer   Herrheimer Str. 15   D-71665   Ensingen   

www.kl-keramik.com

 Birgit   Palt   Landgraf-Friedrich-Str.25a   D-63075   Offenbach 

www.birgitpalt.de

 Sara   Noglik   Rennweg 13   D-87700   Memmingen 

 www.saanoglik.de

Görtz   Tobias   Burgfreiheit 40   D-41199   Möchengladbach   

 Amatnieku   Daugnales   Laimini 1   LV-2124   Daugmale   www.daugmaleskeramika.lv

Tanja+Gideon    Necker   Am Damm 6   D-56203   Hohr-Grenzhausen    

Peter   Bruckhuisen   Niederdorf 20   D-51545   Waldbröl   

 Ilka   Kupfer   Sonnenstraße 8   D-88161   Lindenberg  

www.töpferei-kupfer.de

Günter   Schöffel   Breitestr. 31   D-73553   Alfdorf 

 www.toepferei-schoeffel.de

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61278